Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lu Yulai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 吕聿来
呂玉來
Lu Yu Lai
Lui Yuk Lai
 
Birthdate : 8/4/1982
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actor (9)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Beijing Flickers 2013 Actor
 King 2013 Actor
 Last Supper, The 2012 Actor
 Soundless Wind Chime 2009 Actor
 Esquire Runway 2008 Actor
 Knitting 2008 Actor
 Red Awn, The 2007 Actor
 Courthouse On Horseback 2006 Actor
 Peacock 2005 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Lu Yulai pictures :  (Hide)
The Red Awn (3)
Courthouse On Horseback (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com