Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lynn Xiong Dai Lin

 
 
 
 
Other names : 熊黛林
Hung Doi Lam
Lynn Hung
Lynn Hung Doi Lam
Xiong Dai Lin
Lynn Xiong
 
Birthdate : 10/10/1981
Activities : Actress (11)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Ip Man 3 2015 Actress
 Hello Babies 2014 Actress
 Hotel Deluxe 2013 Actress
 Eight Happiness 2012 2012 Actress
 Love Is ... Pyjamas 2012 Actress
 All's Well, Ends Well 2011 2011 Actress
 All's Well, End's Well, Too 2010 2010 Actress
 Ip Man 2 2010 Actress
 My Sassy Girl 2 2010 Actress
 Short Of Love 2009 Actress
 Ip Man 2008 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Lynn Xiong Dai Lin pictures :  (Hide)
Ip Man
Ip Man
 
 Other Lynn Xiong Dai Lin pictures :  (Hide)
Ip Man 3 (3)
Ip Man 2 (1)
Ip Man (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com