Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Koni Lui Wai Yee

 
 
 
 
Other names : 吕慧仪
Koni Lui
Lui Wai Yee
 
Birthdate : 3/9/1983
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (6), Cameo (1)

Biography

Koni Lui is a model and 2nd runner up at the Miss Hong Kong 2006 pageant.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ B - C - I - M - O - T - W ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Cameo
 Catch Me Now 2008 Actress
 I Love Hong Kong 2013 2013 Actress
 MicroSex Office 2011 Actress
 OL Supreme 2010 Actress
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Actress
 Womb Ghosts 2010 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Koni Lui Wai Yee pictures :  (Hide)
Turning Point Laughing Gor
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com