Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sally Chen Sha Li

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陈莎莉
陳莎莉
Chan Qui Lee
Sally Chen
Chen Shali
Shirley Chen
 
Birthdate : 1/10/1948
Nationality : China
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actress (22)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Book And The Sword, The 2009 Actress
 Rouge Of The North 1988 Actress
 Guy With Secret Kung Fu, The 1981 Actress
 Queen Bee's Revenge 1981 Actress
 Souls Of The Sword, The 1978 Actress
 Hero From Shanghai 1977 Actress
 Smiling Face, The 1977 Actress
 Buffalo Hsiung 1976 Actress
 Forever My Love 1976 Actress
 Lady Karate 1976 Actress
 Desperate Avenger 1975 Actress
 September Song, The 1975 Actress
 Long Way From Home 1974 Actress
 San Bai Liu Shi Yi Hang 1974 Actress
 Furious Slaughter 1972 Actress
 Lion's Heart 1972 Actress
 Ma Su Chen 1972 Actress
 Ammunition Hunters, The 1971 Actress
 Eight Immortals 1971 Actress
 Everything Is Going My Way 1971 Actress
 Magic Sword, The 1969 Actress
 One-Legged Fiend 1968 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Sally Chen Sha Li pictures :  (Hide)
Lion's Heart (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com