Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11614 Movies
19210 People
1447 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32401 Screenshots
3764 Videos
Shawn Yue Man Lok

 
 
 
 
Other names : 文乐
Yu Man Lok
Shawn Yu
 
Birthdate : 13/11/1981
Activities : Actor (55)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Aberdeen 2014 Actor
 As The Light Goes Out 2014 Actor
 Close Friend 2014 Actor
 Golden Chicken 3 2014 Actor
 Helios 2014 Actor
 SDU: Sex Duties Unit 2013 Actor
 Guillotines, The 2012 Actor
 Lacuna 2012 Actor
 Love In The Buff 2012 Actor
 Second Woman, The 2012 Actor
 Motorway 2011 Actor
 Child's Eye, The 2010 Actor
 Curse Of The Deserted 2010 Actor
 Hot Summer Days 2010 Actor
 Legend Of The Fist : The Return Of Chen Zhen 2010 Actor
 Love In A Puff 2010 Actor
 My Best Bodyguard 2010 Actor
 Panda Man Heroic Detective 2010 Actor
 Pandamen 2010 Actor
 Reign Of Assassins 2010 Actor
 Rebellion 2009 Actor
 I Come With The Rain 2008 Actor
 Moss, The 2008 Actor
 Playboy Cops 2008 Actor
 Rule #1 2008 Actor
 In Love With The Dead 2007 Actor
 Invisible Target 2007 Actor
 Love In The City 2007 Actor
 Shamo 2007 Actor
 Trivial Matters 2007 Actor
 Undercover 2007 Actor
 Diary 2006 Actor
 Dragon Tiger Gate 2006 Actor
 Isabella 2006 Actor
 McDull, The Alumni 2006 Actor
 Wo Hu 2006 Actor
 Colour Of Loyalty 2005 Actor
 Dragon Squad 2005 Actor
 Initial D 2005 Actor
 In-Laws, Out-Laws 2004 Actor
 Jiang Hu 2004 Actor
 Love Is A Many Stupid Thing 2004 Actor
 Super Model 2004 Actor
 Diva Ah Hey 2003 Actor
 Feel 100% 2003 2003 Actor
 Hidden Track 2003 Actor
 Infernal Affairs II 2003 Actor
 Infernal Affairs III 2003 Actor
 My Lucky Star 2003 Actor
 Project 1:99 Hong Kong Is The Best 2003 Actor
 Infernal Affairs 2002 Actor
 Just One Look 2002 Actor
 New Option, The 2002 Actor
 Nine Girls And A Ghost 2002 Actor
 Leaving In Sorrow 2001 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Shawn Yue Man Lok pictures :  (Hide)
Reign Of Assassins
Invisible Target
Shamo
Shamo
Dragon Squad
Initial D
Jiang Hu
Infernal Affairs II
Infernal Affairs II
My Lucky Star
Infernal Affairs
Infernal Affairs
Just One Look
Shamo
Dragon Tiger Gate
Dragon Tiger Gate
Dragon Squad
 
 Other Shawn Yue Man Lok pictures :  (Hide)
Motorway (4)
Reign Of Assassins (1)
Playboy Cops (5)
Invisible Target (6)
Love In The City (2)
Shamo (12)
Diary (1)
Dragon Tiger Gate (1)
Wo Hu (1)
Colour Of Loyalty (2)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
Article Links (French only)  
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)

 
Interview Links  
 Secondary Interview Links   (Show)

 
DVD Review Links (French only)  
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com