Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Yolanda Yuan Quan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 袁泉
Yolanda Yuan
Yuen Chuen
Yuen Chuen
 
Birthdate : 6/10/1977
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actress (11)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Deadly Reclaim, The 2015 Actress
 Man From Macau II, The 2015 Actress
 Golden Era, The 2014 Actress
 Once Upon A Time In Shanghai 2014 Actress
 White Storm, The 2013 Actress
 Last Tycoon, The 2012 Actress
 My Ex-wife's Wedding 2010 Actress
 Like A Dream 2009 Actress
 Shanghai Rumba 2006 Actress
 Pretty Big Feet 2002 Actress
 Rhapsody Of Spring 1998 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Yolanda Yuan Quan pictures :  (Hide)
Like A Dream (6)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com