Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version franaise English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Zhang Jianya

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张建亚
張建亞
Cheung Gin A
Zhāng Jiny
Zhang Jian Ya
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1951
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Director (8), Producer (2), Writer (1)

Filmography
 [ C - F - H - R - S - T ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Call For Love 2007 Director
 Crash Landing 1999 Director
 Fit Lover 2008 Director
 Help 2008 Producer
 Hsue-Shen Tsien 2012 Director
 Red Elephant, The 1982 Director
 Red Snow 2002 Director
 San Mao Joins The Army 1994 Director, Writer
 Three Kung Fu Kids 1996 Producer
 Tribulations Of A Young Master, The 1987 Director
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com