Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Will Liu Keng Hung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 劉畊宏
Lau Kang Hong
Liu Genghong
Will Liu
 
Birthdate : 7/10/1972
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : China, Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Producer (1), Voice dubbing (1), Actor (8)

Filmography
 [ Producer - Voice dubbing - Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Producer
 Rooftop, The 2013 Producer
 
Voice dubbing
 Kaualan 1999 Voice dubbing
 
Actor
 Rooftop, The 2013 Actor
 Panda Man Heroic Detective 2010 Actor
 Pandamen 2010 Actor
 Treasure Hunter 2009 Actor
 True Legend 2009 Actor
 Kung Fu Dunk 2008 Actor
 Initial D 2005 Actor
 Trust Me, You Can Make It ! 1997 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Will Liu Keng Hung pictures :  (Hide)
Kung Fu Dunk
True Legend
 
 Other Will Liu Keng Hung pictures :  (Hide)
Kung Fu Dunk (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com