Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Bradley James Allan

 
 
 
 
Other names : Brad Allan
 
Birthdate : 14/2/1973
Nationality : Australia
Workplace : Australia, Hong Kong
Activities : Action Director (2), Assistant Action Director (1), Actor (7), Brief appearance (1), Stuntman (3)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Rush Hour 3 2007 Action Director
 Medallion, The 2003 Stuntman
 Shanghai Knights 2003 Assistant Action Director, Stuntman
 Accidental Spy, The 2001 Actor
 Rush Hour 2 2001 Actor
 Shanghai Noon 2000 Action Director
 Gen X Cops 1999 Actor
 Gorgeous 1999 Actor
 Jackie Chan : My Stunts 1999 Actor
 Hot War 1998 Actor
 Who Am I ? 1998 Stuntman
 Mr. Nice Guy 1997 Actor
 Drunken Master III 1994 Brief appearance
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Bradley James Allan pictures :  (Hide)
Rush Hour 2
The Accidental Spy
Gorgeous
 
 Other Bradley James Allan pictures :  (Hide)
Gorgeous (2)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com