Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Janice Man Wing San

 
 
 
 
Other names : 文咏珊
Janice Man
Man Wing San
 
Birthdate : 29/12/1988
Activities : Actress (16)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Brink, The 2016 Actress
 Cold War 2 2016 Actress
 From Vegas To Macau 3 2016 Actress
 Nessun Dorma 2016 Actress
 Helios 2014 Actress
 Midnight After, The 2014 Actress
 Mortician 2013 Actress
 Nightfall 2011 Actress
 Turning Point: Laughing Gor Returns 2011 Actress
 Frozen 2010 Actress
 Passion Island 2010 Actress
 Punished 2010 Actress
 Basic Love 2009 Actress
 Lingerie, La 2008 Actress
 See You in You Tube 2008 Actress
 Love Is Not All Around 2007 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Janice Man Wing San pictures :  (Hide)
Passion Island (3)
Basic Love (5)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com