Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tin Kai Man

 
 
 
 
Other names : 田启文
Raymond Tin Kai Man
Tenky Tin Kai Man
 
Activities : Director (2), Assistant Director (3), Executive producer (4), Actor (55), Brief appearance (2), Cameo (1), Planning (2), Production Manager (3), Executive Director (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Mermaid, The 2016 Actor
 Lucky Star 2015 2015 Actor
 Golden Brother 2014 Actor
 Hotel Deluxe 2013 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2013 2013 Actor
 Due West: My Sex Journey 2012 Actor
 Four, The 2012 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2012 2012 Actor
 Natural Born Lovers 2012 Actor
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actor
 Marrying Mr. Perfect 2011 Actor
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Cameo
 Just Another Pandora's Box 2010 Actor
 Virtual Recall 2010 Executive producer, Actor
 All's Well, Ends Well 2009 2009 Brief appearance
 Lady Cop & Papa Crook 2008 Actor
 Legendary Assassin 2008 Actor
 Shaolin Girl 2008 Actor
 Kung Fu Fighter 2007 Actor
 Lady Iron Chef, The 2007 Actor
 Love Is Not All Around 2007 Production Manager
 Simply Actors 2007 Actor
 Marriage With A Fool 2006 Actor
 Nothing Is Impossible 2006 Actor
 King Of Beggars, The 2005 Actor
 Kung Fu Mahjong 2005 Actor
 Where Is Mama's Boy ? 2005 Actor
 Enter The Phoenix 2004 Actor
 Kung Fu Hustle 2004 Actor
 My Sweeties 2004 Executive producer, Actor
 Super Model 2004 Actor
 My Lucky Star 2003 Actor
 Naked Ambition 2003 Actor
 Shaolin Soccer 2001 Executive producer, Actor
 You Shoot, I Shoot 2001 Actor
 Dark Rose, The 2000 Actor
 Devil Shadow, The 2000 Actor
 Big Spender 1999 Actor
 Gorgeous 1999 Brief appearance
 King Of Comedy 1999 Actor, Planning
 Lucky Guy, The 1998 Actor
 Killing Me Tenderly 1997 Actor
 Lawyer, Lawyer 1997 Actor
 Love Cruise 1997 Actor
 God Of Cookery, The 1996 Actor
 Shanghai Grand 1996 Production Manager
 Little Hero On The Run 1995 Director, Actor
 Meaning Of Life, The 1995 Actor
 God Of Gamblers' Return 1994 Actor, Production Manager
 Kung Fu Cult Master 1994 Executive producer, Actor
 Marked For Murder 1994 Director
 Crime Story 1993 Actor
 Fighting Fist 1993 Assistant Director
 Top Lady Of Sword, The 1993 Executive Director
 Magic Touch, The 1992 Actor
 Martial Arts Master Wong Fei Hung 1992 Assistant Director
 Devil's Vendetta 1991 Actor
 Chinese Ghost Story 2, A 1990 Actor
 Punch To Revenge, A 1990 Assistant Director
 Beloved Son Of God 1988 Actor
 Mr Vampire 1985 Actor
 Winner Takes All ? 1984 Actor
 Oh ! My Cops ! 1983 Actor, Planning
 Project A 1983 Actor
 Cream, Soda And Milk 1981 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Tin Kai Man pictures :  (Hide)
Enter The Phoenix
Naked Ambition
Lawyer, Lawyer
God Of Gamblers' Return
Kung Fu Cult Master
Crime Story
A Chinese Ghost Story 2
 
 Other Tin Kai Man pictures :  (Hide)
My Sweeties (1)
Naked Ambition (1)
Shaolin Soccer (2)
Gorgeous (1)
King Of Comedy (1)
The Lucky Guy (2)
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
DVD Review Links (French only)  
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com