Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tin Sum

 
 
 
 
Other names : 天心
Teng Shin
Tensin Wu
Tian1 Xin1
Tien Hsin
Tin Hsin
Wu Tian Xin
 
Birthdate : 11/11/1976
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Voice dubbing (1), Actress (8)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Detective Gui 2015 Actress
 Forever Love 2013 Actress
 Catch 2006 Actress
 Lethal Angels 2006 Actress
 Duel, The 2000 Actress
 Kaualan 1999 Voice dubbing
 My Loving Trouble 7 1999 Actress
 Woman Soup 1999 Actress
 Trust Me, You Can Make It ! 1997 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Tin Sum pictures :  (Hide)
Lethal Angels
 
 Other Tin Sum pictures :  (Hide)
Lethal Angels (7)
Other pictures (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com