Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kennedy Lau Kam Hung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 刘锦雄
劉錦洪
劉錦雄
Lau Gam Hung
Ken Lau
Liu2 Jin3 Xiong2
 
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (2), Hair Stylist (55)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Love Is ... Pyjamas 2012 Hair Stylist
 Natural Born Lovers 2012 Hair Stylist
 Bruce Lee, My Brother 2010 Hair Stylist
 Fire Of Conscience 2010 Hair Stylist
 Frozen 2010 Hair Stylist
 Jade And The Pearl, The 2010 Hair Stylist
 Echoes Of The Rainbow 2009 Hair Stylist
 Sniper 2009 Hair Stylist
 CJ7 2008 Hair Stylist
 Ocean Flame 2008 Hair Stylist
 Shinjuku Incident, The 2008 Hair Stylist
 Invisible Target 2007 Hair Stylist
 Single Blog 2007 Hair Stylist
 Wonder Women 2007 Hair Stylist
 Heavenly Mission 2006 Hair Stylist
 Undercover Hidden Dragon 2006 Hair Stylist
 Perhaps Love 2005 Hair Stylist
 Silver Hawk 2004 Hair Stylist
 Medallion, The 2003 Hair Stylist
 Accidental Spy, The 2001 Actor, Hair Stylist
 Beijing Rocks 2001 Hair Stylist
 Bullets Of Love 2001 Hair Stylist
 Heroes In Love 2001 Hair Stylist
 Merry-Go-Round 2001 Hair Stylist
 United We Stand, And Swim 2001 Hair Stylist
 And I Hate You So 2000 Hair Stylist
 Marooned 2000 Actor, Hair Stylist
 Tokyo Raiders 2000 Hair Stylist
 Accident, The 1999 Hair Stylist
 Fly Me To Polaris 1999 Hair Stylist
 Gorgeous 1999 Hair Stylist
 Purple Storm 1999 Hair Stylist
 Anna Magdalena 1998 Hair Stylist
 Beast Cops 1998 Hair Stylist
 Hot War 1998 Hair Stylist
 Armageddon 1997 Hair Stylist
 First Love : The Litter On The Breeze 1997 Hair Stylist
 G4 Option Zero 1997 Hair Stylist
 Task Force 1997 Hair Stylist
 Age Of Miracles, The 1996 Hair Stylist
 Comrades, Almost A Love Story 1996 Hair Stylist
 First Option 1996 Hair Stylist
 Four Faces Of Eve 1996 Hair Stylist
 Somebody Up There Likes Me 1996 Hair Stylist
 Christ Of Nanjing, The 1995 Hair Stylist
 Heaven Can't Wait 1995 Hair Stylist
 Mack The Knife 1995 Hair Stylist
 Peace Hotel 1995 Hair Stylist
 Teenage Master 1995 Hair Stylist
 He's A Woman, She's A Man 1994 Hair Stylist
 I’ve Got You Babe ! 1994 Hair Stylist
 Returning, The 1994 Hair Stylist
 Treasure Hunt 1994 Hair Stylist
 C'est La Vie, Mon Cheri 1993 Hair Stylist
 Executioners 1993 Hair Stylist
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com