Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Vic Chou Yu Min

 
 
 
 
Other names : 周渝民
周育民
Vic Chou
Vic Zhou
Vic Zhou Yu Min
 
Birthdate : 9/6/1981
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actor (7)

Biography

Vic Zhou is a member of the famous Taiwanese boy band F4, and has starred in many Taiwanese dramas.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Linger 2008 Actor
 Tea Fight 2008 Actor
 Sleepless Fashion 2011 Actor
 Saving General Yang 2013 Actor
 Don't Go Breaking My Heart 2 2014 Actor
 Detective Gui 2015 Actor
 Z Storm II 2016 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Vic Chou Yu Min pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com