Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Stephanie Lam Mei Ching

 
 
 
 
Other names : 林美贞
Lam Mei Ching
Lam Mei Jing
Stephanie Lam
Stephanie Lam Mei Jing
 
Birthdate : 15/1/1974
Activities : Actress (6)

Filmography
 [ U - R - G - F - B ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Ungrateful Tink 1999 Actress
 Red Rain 1999 Actress
 Ghost Office 2002 Actress
 Fear Of Intimacy 2004 Actress
 Bullets Over Summer 1999 Actress
 Bowl 2000 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Stephanie Lam Mei Ching pictures :  (Hide)
Bullets Over Summer
 
 Other Stephanie Lam Mei Ching pictures :  (Hide)
Fear Of Intimacy (2)
Bullets Over Summer (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com