Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Bao Guo An

 
 
 
 
Other names : 鮑國安
鲍国安
Baau Gwok On
Bao Guoan
Pao Guo An
 
Birthdate : 4/6/1946
Nationality : China
Activities : Actor (5)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Legend of Shaolin Kungfu III : Heroes of the Great Desert 2011 Actor
 Sacrifice 2010 Actor
 Legend of Shaolin Kungfu II : Thirteen Warrior Monks and Prince Li Shimin 2009 Actor
 Legend of Shaolin Kungfu I : Heroes in Troubled Times 2007 Actor
 Romance Of The Three Kingdoms 1995 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Bao Guo An pictures :  (Hide)
Romance Of The Three Kingdoms
Romance Of The Three Kingdoms
Romance Of The Three Kingdoms
 
 Other Bao Guo An pictures :  (Hide)
Romance Of The Three Kingdoms (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com