Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Mavis Fan Hiu Huen

 
 
 
 
Other names : 范晓萱
范曉萱
Faan Hiu Huen
Fan4 Xiao3 Xuan1
Hsiao Shuan Fan
 
Birthdate : 27/2/1977
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Japan
Activities : Actress (6)

Filmography
 [ A - F - L - P - S - W ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 About Love 2005 Actress
 Flying Swords Of Dragon Gate 2011 Actress
 Lover's Discourse 2010 Actress
 Private Eye Blues, The 1994 Actress
 Silent War, The 2012 Actress
 Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow? 2013 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Mavis Fan Hiu Huen pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com