Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wong Cho Lam

 
 
 
 
Other names : 王祖蓝
王祖藍
Wong Ho Yin
Wong4 Zou2 Laam4
 
Birthdate : 9/1/1980
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (26), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ Actor - Cameo ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actor
 Mission Milano 2016 Actor
 Lucky Star 2015 2015 Actor
 Running Man 2015 Actor
 Black Comedy 2014 Actor
 Delete My Love 2014 Actor
 Golden Brother 2014 Actor
 Horseplay 2014 Actor
 Rise Of The Legend 2014 Actor
 Firestorm 2013 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2013 2013 Actor
 Ip Man Final Fight 2013 Actor
 Midas Touch, The 2013 Actor
 Princess And Seven Kung Fu Masters 2013 Actor
 My Sassy Hubby 2012 Actor
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actor
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actor
 Comédie Humaine, La 2010 Actor
 Don Juan DeMercado 2010 Actor
 Jade And The Pearl, The 2010 Actor
 Short Of Love 2009 Actor
 Connected 2008 Actor
 D.I.E. 2008 Actor
 Off Pedder 2008 Actor
 Beauty And The 7 Beasts 2007 Actor
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Actor
 
Cameo
 L For Love, L For Lies 2008 Cameo
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wong Cho Lam pictures :  (Hide)
Connected
Beauty And The 7 Beasts
 
 Other Wong Cho Lam pictures :  (Hide)
La Comédie Humaine (5)
Beauty And The 7 Beasts (7)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com