Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Shirley Yeung Sze Kei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 杨思琦
楊思琦
Shirley Yeung
Shirley Yeung Si Kei
Yeung Si Kei
Yeung Sze Kei
 
Birthdate : 7/8/1978
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (11)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Black Comedy 2014 Actress
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actress
 Pages Of Treasures 2008 Actress
 Silver Chamber Of Sorrows, The 2008 Actress
 Brink Of Law, The 2007 Actress
 Change Of Destiny, A 2007 Actress
 Devil's Disciples 2007 Actress
 Kung Fu Mahjong 3 : The Final Duel 2007 Actress
 Au Revoir Shanghai 2006 Actress
 Blade Heart 2004 Actress
 Find The Light 2003 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Shirley Yeung Sze Kei pictures :  (Hide)
The Brink Of Law
Find The Light
 
 Other Shirley Yeung Sze Kei pictures :  (Hide)
The Brink Of Law (2)
Find The Light (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com