Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Louisa So Yuk Wah

 
 
 
 
Other names : 苏玉华
Louisa So
So Yuk Wah
 
Birthdate : 16/1/1968
Activities : Actress (14), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Winter Melon Tale, The 2009 Actress
 Wasabi Mon Amour 2008 Actress
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Cameo
 It's A Wonderful Life 2007 Actress
 Bar Bender 2006 Actress
 Men In Pain 2006 Actress
 New Born 2005 Actress
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Actress
 Battle Against Evil 2002 Actress
 Mad Phoenix, The 1997 Actress
 Because Of Lies 1995 Actress
 Detective Investigation Files II 1995 Actress
 Paradise Hotel 1995 Actress
 Umbrella Story, The 1995 Actress
 I Have A Date With Spring 1994 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Louisa So Yuk Wah pictures :  (Hide)
Bar Bender
Men In Pain
 
 Other Louisa So Yuk Wah pictures :  (Hide)
Bar Bender (2)
Men In Pain (6)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com