Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Alan Kuo Yau Lun

 
 
 
 
Other names : 柯有伦
柯有綸
Ke You Lun
Alan Kuo
Oh Yau Lun
Oh Yau Lun
 
Birthdate : 22/1/1981
Nationality : Taiwan
Activities : Actor (11)

Biography

Alan Kuo is the son of the late Taiwanese stuntman/actor, Blackie Ko.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Rhythm of the rain 2013 Actor
 Rooftop, The 2013 Actor
 Fearless 2012 Actor
 Fate 2008 Actor
 About Love 2005 Actor
 Life Express 2004 Actor
 Bullets Of Love 2001 Actor
 Expect A Miracle 2001 Actor
 Nobles, The 1989 Actor
 Legend Of Wisely, The 1987 Actor
 My Family 1986 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Alan Kuo Yau Lun pictures :  (Hide)
The Legend Of Wisely (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com