Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Fred Cheng

 
 
 
 
Other names : 鄭俊弘
Cheng Chun Wan
Fredrick Cheng
Zheng Jun Hong
 
Birthdate : 10/11/1983
Nationality : Canada
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (9)

Biography

Fansite : www.fredcheng.com
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ E - F - G - L - M - P - S ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Emergency Unit 2009 Actor
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actor
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actor
 Gentle Crackdown, The 2005 Actor
 Greatness Of A Hero 2009 Actor
 Life Made Simple 2005 Actor
 Master Of Tai Chi, The 2008 Actor
 Pages Of Treasures 2008 Actor
 Survivor's Law II 2007 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Fred Cheng pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Fred Cheng pictures :  (Hide)
Life Made Simple (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com