Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Natalie Tong Si Wing

 
 
 
 
Other names : 唐詩詠
Tang2 Shi1 Yong3
Natalie Tong Sze Ying
Tong Si Wing
 
Birthdate : 3/5/1981
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (10), (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Out Of Inferno 3 D 2013 Actress
 Forensic Heroes III 2011 Actress
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010
 Fantastic Water Babes, The 2008 Actress
 Seventh Day, The 2008 Actress
 Threshold Of A Person, The 2008 Actress
 When Easterly Showers Fall On The Sunny West 2008 Actress
 Ultimate Crime Fighter, The 2007 Actress
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Actress
 Dragon Reloaded 2005 Actress
 Just Love 2005 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com