Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sanada Hiroyuki

 
 
 
 
Other names : 真田廣之
Henry Sanada
Hiroyuki Sanada
 
Birthdate : 12/10/1960
Nationality : Japan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Japan
Activities : Actor (5)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Rush Hour 3 2007 Actor
 Sunshine 2007 Actor
 Promise, The 2005 Actor
 Royal Warriors 1986 Actor
 Ninja In The Dragon’s Den 1982 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Sanada Hiroyuki pictures :  (Hide)
Rush Hour 3
Royal Warriors
Ninja In The Dragon’s Den
 
 Other Sanada Hiroyuki pictures :  (Hide)
Rush Hour 3 (1)
Sunshine (2)
The Promise (2)
Royal Warriors (1)
Ninja In The Dragon’s Den (5)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com