Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Winston Chiu Man Suen

 
 
 
 
Other names : 赵文瑄
Winston Chao
Winston Chao Man Suen
Winston Chao Wen Hsuan
Chiu Man Hsuen
Chiu Man Suen
 
Birthdate : 9/6/1960
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Actor (17)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Zhong Kui: Snow Girl And The Dark Crystal 2015 Actor
 Palace, The 2013 Actor
 1911 2011 Actor
 Road To Dawn 2007 Actor
 Touch, The 2002 Actor
 Destination - 9th Heaven - 1997 Actor
 Intimates 1997 Actor
 Island Of Greed 1997 Actor
 Little Life-Opera, A 1997 Actor
 Soong Sisters 1997 Actor
 In A Strange City 1996 Actor
 Thunder Cop 1996 Actor
 I Want To Go On Living 1995 Actor
 Top Cool 1995 Actor
 Conjugal Affairs 1994 Actor
 Red Rose, White Rose 1994 Actor
 Wedding Banquet, The 1993 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Winston Chiu Man Suen pictures :  (Hide)
The Palace
Island Of Greed
 
 Other Winston Chiu Man Suen pictures :  (Hide)
Zhong Kui: Snow Girl And The Dark Crystal (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com