Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Niki Chow Lai Kei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 周丽淇
Chow Lai Kei
Niki Chow
 
Birthdate : 30/8/1979
Activities : Singer (1), Voice dubbing (1), Actress (15), (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Lan Kwai Fong 2 2012 Actress
 Old Master Q And Little Ocean Tiger 2011 Voice dubbing
 Book And The Sword, The 2009 Actress
 Seventh Day, The 2008 Singer, Actress
 Heavenly Mission 2006 Actress
 My Name Is Fame 2006
 Gentle Crackdown, The 2005 Actress
 Love Battlefield 2004 Actress
 Diva Ah Hey 2003 Actress
 My Dream Girl 2003 Actress
 Naked Ambition 2003 Actress
 Project 1:99 Who Is The Miss HK? 2003 Actress
 New Blood 2002 Actress
 Dummy Mommy, Without A Baby 2001 Actress
 Feel 100% 2 2001 Actress
 Fighting For Love 2001 Actress
 Horror Hotline... Big Head Monster 2001 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Niki Chow Lai Kei pictures :  (Hide)
Naked Ambition
New Blood
 
 Other Niki Chow Lai Kei pictures :  (Hide)
Heavenly Mission (1)
My Name Is Fame (1)
Love Battlefield (1)
My Dream Girl (1)
Naked Ambition (1)
New Blood (4)
Horror Hotline... Big Head Monster (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com