Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Joseph Chang Hsiao Chuan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张孝全
張孝全
Chang Hsiao Chuan
Joseph Chang
Joseph Chang Hsiau Chuen
Zhang Xiao Quan
Zhang Xiaoquan
 
Birthdate : 28/12/1983
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actor (9)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Hustle 2015 Actor
 Missing 2014 Actor
 Stolen Years, The 2013 Actor
 Girlfriend, Boyfriend 2012 Actor
 Soul 2012 Actor
 Au Revoir Taipei 2010 Actor
 Prince Of Tears 2009 Actor
 Ballistic 2008 Actor
 Eternal Summer 2006 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com