Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Patrick Tam Yiu Man

 
 
 
 
Other names : 譚耀文
谭耀文
Patrick Tam
Tam Yiu Man
Tan Yaowen
 
Birthdate : 19/3/1969
Activities : Singer (2), Actor (56)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Ip Man 3 2015 Actor
 As The Light Goes Out 2014 Actor
 Just Another Margin 2014 Actor
 Two Thumbs Up 2014 Actor
 Triad 2012 Actor
 Detective 2, The 2011 Actor
 House, The 2011 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actor
 Land With No Boundary, The 2011 Actor
 Mr. Zhai 2011 Actor
 Sun Yat Sen 2011 Actor
 Here Comes Fortune 2010 Actor
 Just Another Pandora's Box 2010 Actor
 Storm Warriors 2009 Actor
 To Live And Die In Mongkok 2009 Actor
 Lady Cop & Papa Crook 2008 Actor
 True Women For Sale 2008 Actor
 Funeral, The 2007 Actor
 In Love With The Dead 2007 Actor
 Luxury Fantasy 2007 Actor
 Naraka 19 2007 Actor
 Project A 2007 Actor
 Simply Actors 2007 Actor
 Spirit Of The Sword, The 2007 Actor
 Trivial Matters 2007 Actor
 Who's Next 2007 Actor
 Fox Volant Of The Snowy Mountain 2006 Singer, Actor
 Chinese Tall Story, A 2005 Actor
 Myth, The 2005 Actor
 Seven Swords Of Mount Heaven 2005 Actor
 City Of SARS 2003 Actor
 My Troublesome Buddy 2003 Actor
 Story Of Long, The 2003 Actor
 Twilight Tubes Part II 2003 Actor
 New Option, The 2002 Actor
 Wall, The 2002 Actor
 Body Puzzle 2001 Actor
 Born Wild 2001 Actor
 Legend Of Zu, The 2001 Actor
 Comeuppance 2000 Actor
 Duel, The 2000 Actor
 Duke Of Mount Deer 2000, The 2000 Actor
 Empty Office, The 2000 Actor
 Homicidal Maniac 2000 Actor
 Killers From Beijing 2000 Actor
 Violent Cop 2000 Actor
 Century Of The Dragon 1999 Actor
 Crying Heart 1999 Actor
 Flaming Brothers 1999 Actor
 Legend Of Speed, The 1999 Actor
 My Loving Trouble 7 1999 Actor
 Purple Storm 1999 Actor
 Beast Cops 1998 Singer, Actor
 Operation Billionaire 1998 Actor
 Fist Power 1995 Actor
 Point Of No Return 1990 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Patrick Tam Yiu Man pictures :  (Hide)
A Chinese Tall Story
The New Option
Comeuppance
Crying Heart
Crying Heart
Purple Storm
The Legend Of Speed
The Legend Of Speed
The Legend Of Speed
Sun Yat Sen
 
 Other Patrick Tam Yiu Man pictures :  (Hide)
Ip Man 3 (1)
Here Comes Fortune (3)
Naraka 19 (1)
A Chinese Tall Story (1)
The New Option (2)
The Wall (3)
The Legend Of Zu (1)
Comeuppance (3)
Crying Heart (1)
Purple Storm (2)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com