Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Mirta King Doi Yum

 
 
 
 
Other names : 景黛音
Ging Doi Yam
Jing Daiyin
King Doi Yum
Mitra King Toi Yam
 
Birthdate : 5/9/1962
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (11)

Filmography
 [ 1980 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Flying Fox Of Snowy Mountain, The 1985 Actress
 Duke Of Mount Deer, The 1984 Actress
 Bund I Série 1983, The 1983 Actress
 Bund II Série 1983, The 1983 Actress
 Demi Gods And Semi Devils I : Six Meridians Divine Sword 1982 Actress
 Execution 1981 Actress
 Return Of The Deadly Blade 1981 Actress
 Bund I Série 1980, The 1980 Actress
 Bund II Série 1980, The 1980 Actress
 Struggle To Survive 1980 Actress
 Come Rain, Come Shine 1962 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Mirta King Doi Yum pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com