Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jeffrey Chiang Ka Chun

 
 
 
 
Other names : 蒋家骏
蔣家駿
Cheung Ga Chun
Jeffrey Cheung Ka Chun
Jeffrey Chiang Gu Jun
Jeffrey Chiang Kar Chun
 
Birthdate : 7/2/1956
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Director (13), Assistant Director (1), Producer (1)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Love To Be Found In Newhere 2007 Director
 Mist In Judge 2001 Director
 D7 SDU 2000 Director
 Legend Of A Chinese Hero, The 1999 Director
 Killer Has No Return, The 1996 Director
 Lethal Match 1996 Director
 Mystery Files 1996 Director
 Dream Killer 1995 Director
 Gleam Of Hope, A 1994 Director
 Eight Hilarious Gods, The 1993 Director
 Prince Of Temple Street, The 1992 Director
 Mainland Dundee 1991 Director
 Other Half, The 1990 Director
 Black Sabre, The 1989 Producer
 Crazy Seventeen 1985 Assistant Director
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com