Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kenny Ho Ka King

 
 
 
 
Other names : 何家劲
Ho Ka King
Kenny Ho
 
Birthdate : 23/12/1959
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (23), Brief appearance (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Treasure Inn 2011 Actor
 Storm Warriors 2009 Actor
 Beggar King 1996 Actor
 Blade, The 1995 Actor
 Diary Of A Serial Killer 1995 Actor
 No Justice For All 1995 Actor
 Red Wolf 1995 Actor
 Red Zone 1995 Actor
 Family Affairs 1994 Actor
 Possessed 1994 Actor
 Blood Sword II, The 1991 Actor
 Blood Sword I, The 1990 Actor
 Dragon In Jail 1990 Actor
 Ghost Legend 1990 Actor
 Whampoa Blues 1990 Actor
 Edge Of Darkness 1988 Actor
 Police Story 2 1988 Actor
 Eastern Condors 1987 Actor
 Project A II 1987 Actor
 That Enchanting Night 1987 Actor
 Sweet Sixteen 1986 Actor
 Twinkle, Twinkle Lucky Stars 1985 Brief appearance
 Long Road To Gallantry 1984 Actor
 Occupant, The 1984 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Kenny Ho Ka King pictures :  (Hide)
Police Story 2
Eastern Condors
Long Road To Gallantry
 
 Other Kenny Ho Ka King pictures :  (Hide)
Storm Warriors (1)
Red Wolf (4)
Project A II (1)
Long Road To Gallantry (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com