Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Calvin Choi Yat Chi

 
 
 
 
Other names : Cai Yi Zhi
Calvin Choi
Choi Yat Chi
Calvin Choy
Tsai I Chih
 
Birthdate : 3/1/1965
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Music (1), Actor (13)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Naraka 19 2007 Actor
 Midnight Running 2006 Actor
 My Name Is Fame 2006 Actor
 Throw Down 2004 Actor
 Blue Moon 2001 Music, Actor
 Dragon Heat 2000 Actor
 Perfect Match 2000 Actor
 First Love : The Litter On The Breeze 1997 Actor
 Tigers, The Legend Of Canton 1993 Actor
 Casino Tycoon 2 1992 Actor
 Fruit Punch 1991 Actor
 Miracles 1989 Actor
 Trouble Couples 1987 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Calvin Choi Yat Chi pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Calvin Choi Yat Chi pictures :  (Hide)
Casino Tycoon 2 (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com