Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Crystal Liu Yi Fei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 刘亦菲
刘茜美子
An Feng
Lau Yik Fei
Crystal Liu
Liu I Fei
Liu Xi Mei Zi
Liu Yi Fei
Liu Yifei
 
Birthdate : 25/8/1987
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, USA
Activities : Actress (15)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Four 3, The 2014 Actress
 Four 2, The 2013 Actress
 Assassins, The 2012 Actress
 Four, The 2012 Actress
 White Vengeance 2011 Actress
 Chinese Fairy Tale, A 2010 Actress
 Love In Disguise 2010 Actress
 Forbidden Kingdom, The 2008 Actress
 Return Of The Condor Heroes, The 2006 Actress
 Dou Kou Nian Hua 2005 Actress
 Legend Of Sword and Fairy, The 2005 Actress
 Love Of May 2004 Actress
 Love Winner, The 2004 Actress
 Demi-Gods And Semi-Devils Heaven Dragon : The Eighth Episode 2003 Actress
 Story Of A Noble Family, The 2002 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Crystal Liu Yi Fei pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Crystal Liu Yi Fei pictures :  (Hide)
The Four 2 (1)
The Four (1)
Love In Disguise (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com