Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Huang Bo

 
 
 
 
Other names : 黄渤
 
Birthdate : 26/8/1974
Activities : Producer (1), Voice dubbing (1), Actor (26), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Mojin: The Lost Legend 2015 Actor
 Black & White 2 2014 Cameo
 Dearest 2014 Actor
 201314 Forever Love 2013 Actor
 Journey To The West: Conquering The Demons 2013 Actor
 No Man's Land 2013 Actor
 Police Story 2013 2013 Actor
 Say Yes 2013 Actor
 Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault 2012 Actor
 Chef, The Actor, The Scoundrel, The 2012 Producer, Actor
 Crazy Dinner 2012 Actor
 Design Of Death 2012 Actor
 Guns And Roses 2012 Actor
 Lost In Thailand 2012 Actor
 Pretending Lovers, The 2011 Actor
 Story Of David, The 2011 Actor
 Just Another Pandora's Box 2010 Actor
 Legend Of The Fist : The Return Of Chen Zhen 2010 Actor
 Cow 2009 Actor
 Crazy Racer 2009 Actor
 Gao Xing 2009 Actor
 McDull Kung Fu Kindergarten 2009 Voice dubbing
 Fit Lover 2008 Actor
 Kung Fu Dunk 2008 Actor
 Hooked On You 2007 Actor
 Two Stupid Eggs 2007 Actor
 Big Movie 2006 Actor
 Crazy Stone 2006 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Huang Bo pictures :  (Hide)
Kung Fu Dunk
 
 Other Huang Bo pictures :  (Hide)
Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault (1)
The Pretending Lovers (6)
The Story Of David (3)
Legend Of The Fist : The Return Of Chen Zhen (1)
Cow (2)
Kung Fu Dunk (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com