Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Xu Zheng

 
 
 
 
Other names : 徐峥
Hsu Cheng
Tsui Tsang
 
Birthdate : 18/4/1972
Workplace : China
Activities : Director (1), Producer (1), Actor (13)

Filmography
 [ C - G - L - M - N - O - U - X ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Call For Love 2007 Actor
 Crazy Racer 2009 Actor
 Crazy Stone 2006 Actor
 Great Hypnotist, The 2014 Actor
 Lost In Thailand 2012 Director, Producer, Actor
 Lost On Journey 2010 Actor
 Love In The Buff 2012 Actor
 Mars Baby 2009 Actor
 No Man's Land 2013 Actor
 One Foundation 2007 Actor
 One Night Surprise 2013 Actor
 Unfinished Girl 2007 Actor
 Xi You Ji 2010 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Xu Zheng pictures :  (Hide)
Lost On Journey
 
 Other Xu Zheng pictures :  (Hide)
Unfinished Girl (5)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com