Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Huo Si Yan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 霍思燕
Fok See Yin
Fok Sze Yin
Huo Siyan
 
Birthdate : 23/10/1980
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Voice dubbing (1), Actress (9)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Good-For-Nothing Heroes 2012 Actress
 Last Supper, The 2012 Actress
 Old Master Q And Little Ocean Tiger 2011 Voice dubbing
 Sleepwalker 3D 2011 Actress
 Adventure Of The King 2010 Actress
 Distant Thunder 2010 Actress
 Legend Of The Fist : The Return Of Chen Zhen 2010 Actress
 Super Player 2010 Actress
 Heavenly Mission 2006 Actress
 My Name Is Fame 2006 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Huo Si Yan pictures :  (Hide)
My Name Is Fame
 
 Other Huo Si Yan pictures :  (Hide)
My Name Is Fame (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com