Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Mari Ayukawa

 
 
 
 
Other names : 鮎川真理
鯰川真理
Kanou Chiyoki
Lim Chuen Chan Lee
Nian3 Chuan1 Zhen1 Li3
 
Birthdate : 2/12/1969
Nationality : Japan
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (1)

Biography

Japanese AV idol (porn star) Mari Ayukawa's adult video career ran for a brief period from 1988 to 1990. Due to her popularity, her adult video appearances were compiled in a DVD as late as 2006.

Bad Samaritan (April 2010)
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Sex And Zen 1991 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com