Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Elaine Kam Yin Ling

 
 
 
 
Other names : 金燕玲
金燕玲
Elaine Gam Yin Ling
Gam Yin Ling
Elaine Jin
Jin Yan Ling
Jin Yanling
Elaine Kam
Elaine Leung
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1955
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Hong Kong, Taiwan
Activities : Actress (69)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Beijing Love Story 2014 Actress
 Complicated Story, A 2013 Actress
 Finding Mr. Right 2013 Actress
 Viral Factor, The 2011 Actress
 Off Pedder 2008 Actress
 Best Selling Secrets 2007 Actress
 Brothers 2007 Actress
 Lost In Beijing 2007 Actress
 Romantic Fool, The 2007 Actress
 Three Of A Kind 2004 Actress
 Hidden Whisper 2000 Actress
 Island Tales, The 2000 Actress
 Yi Yi 2000 Actress
 Gorgeous 1999 Actress
 Metade Fumaca 1999 Actress
 Tempting Heart 1999 Actress
 City Of Glass 1998 Actress
 Love And Let Love 1998 Actress
 Mahjong 1997 Actress
 Soong Sisters 1997 Actress
 Confucian Confusion, A 1994 Actress
 Moonlight Boy 1994 Actress
 Heart Against Hearts 1992 Actress
 Brighter Summer Day, A 1991 Actress
 Best Friend Of The Cops 1990 Actress
 Chinese Cop Out 1989 Actress
 I’m Sorry 1989 Actress
 Maybe Next Time 1989 Actress
 Running Mate 1989 Actress
 Seven Warriors 1989 Actress
 They Came To Rob Hong Kong 1989 Actress
 What A Small World 1989 Actress
 Wild Search 1989 Actress
 Couples, Couples, Couples 1988 Actress
 Diary Of A Big Man 1988 Actress
 Heart To Hearts 1988 Actress
 Her Vengeance 1988 Actress
 King Of Stanley Market 1988 Actress
 Set Me Free ! 1988 Actress
 People's Hero 1987 Actress
 Dream Lovers 1986 Actress
 Love Unto Waste 1986 Actress
 Soul 1986 Actress
 Cop Busters 1985 Actress
 Dead Curse 1985 Actress
 Friendly Ghost 1985 Actress
 Ninja Holocaust 1985 Actress
 Seven Angels, The 1985 Actress
 Those Merry Souls 1985 Actress
 Women 1985 Actress
 Double Decker 1984 Actress
 Friend From Inner Space, A 1984 Actress
 I Love Lolanto 1984 Actress
 Love In A Fallen City 1984 Actress
 Maybe It's Love 1984 Actress
 Pale Passion 1984 Actress
 Prince Charming 1984 Actress
 Silent Romance 1984 Actress
 Wrong Wedding Trail, The 1984 Actress
 Black Magic With Buddha, The 1983 Actress
 Let's Make Laugh 1983 Actress
 Lost Generation 1983 Actress
 Obsessed 1983 Actress
 Play Catch 1983 Actress
 Sensational Pair, The 1983 Actress
 Maids-In-Waiting 1975 Actress
 Pretty Swindler 1975 Actress
 Virgin Mart, The 1974 Actress
 Women Of Desire 1974 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Elaine Kam Yin Ling pictures :  (Hide)
Metade Fumaca
Couples, Couples, Couples
Diary Of A Big Man
Set Me Free !
A Friend From Inner Space
I Love Lolanto
 
 Other Elaine Kam Yin Ling pictures :  (Hide)
Lost In Beijing (2)
Gorgeous (1)
Tempting Heart (1)
Heart Against Hearts (1)
Couples, Couples, Couples (1)
Diary Of A Big Man (2)
Set Me Free ! (1)
Those Merry Souls (1)
I Love Lolanto (2)
Prince Charming (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com