Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tommy Yuen Man On

 
 
 
 
Other names : 阮民安
E-Kids
Ruan3 Min2 An1
Tommy Yu
Yuen Man On
Tommy Yuen
 
Birthdate : 13/5/1980
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (12), Sound engineer (1)

Biography

Member of the E-Kids band with Tim Yuk Lai Yin and Alan Lam Wing Lun.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Spy Dad, The 2003 Actor
 2 Young 2005 Actor
 Divergence 2005 Actor
 Cocktail 2006 Actor
 Dragon Tiger Gate 2006 Actor
 Forest Of Death 2007 Actor
 Invisible Target 2007 Actor
 Connected 2008 Actor
 Scare 2 Die 2008 Actor
 See You in You Tube 2008 Actor
 Rebellion 2009 Actor
 Tactical Unit: Comrades In Arms 2009 Actor
 Tactical Unit: Partners 2009 Sound engineer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Tommy Yuen Man On pictures :  (Hide)
Tactical Unit: Comrades In Arms
Tactical Unit: Comrades In Arms
Connected
Divergence
The Spy Dad
 
 Other Tommy Yuen Man On pictures :  (Hide)
Tactical Unit: Comrades In Arms (4)
Invisible Target (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com