Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jeong Wu Seong

 
 
 
 
Other names : Chung Woo Sung
Jung Woo Sung
 
Birthdate : 20/3/1973
Nationality : South Korea
Workplace : South Korea
Activities : Actor (5)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Viral Factor, The 2011 Actor
 Reign Of Assassins 2010 Actor
 Daisy 2006 Actor
 Musa: The Warrior 2001 Actor
 Shanghai Grand 1996 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Jeong Wu Seong pictures :  (Hide)
Reign Of Assassins
Daisy
 
 Other Jeong Wu Seong pictures :  (Hide)
Reign Of Assassins (8)
Daisy (5)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com