Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Benjamin Yuen Wai Ho

 
 
 
 
Other names : 袁伟豪
袁偉豪
Ben Yuen Wai Ho
Benjamin Yuen
Yuen Wai Ho
 
Birthdate : 11/5/1981
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (31)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Karma Rider 2013 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actor
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actor
 Jade And The Pearl, The 2010 Actor
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Actor
 Forensic Heroes II 2008 Actor
 Your Class or Mine 2008 Actor
 Haunted School 2007 Actor
 It Had To Be You 2005 Actor
 Around The World In 80 Days 2004 Actor
 Explosive City 2004 Actor
 Heat Team 2004 Actor
 Infernal Affairs II 2003 Actor
 Eye, The 2002 Actor
 Infernal Affairs 2002 Actor
 Avenging Fist, The 2001 Actor
 Bullets Of Love 2001 Actor
 Fighting To Survive 2001 Actor
 Hong Kong Pie 2000 Actor
 Un Baiser Volé 2000 Actor
 Legend Of Speed, The 1999 Actor
 Man Called Hero, A 1999 Actor
 My Good Brother 1999 Actor
 My Heart Will Go On 1999 Actor
 Pizza Express 1999 Actor
 Social Worker From The Edge, The 1999 Actor
 Stupid 1999 Actor
 There's A Ghost In The Boy's Room 1999 Actor
 Three Brothers, The 1999 Actor
 X Imp 1999 Actor
 Young And Dangerous : The Prequel 1998 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Benjamin Yuen Wai Ho pictures :  (Hide)
My Heart Will Go On
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com